Dentists in Pattaya
Get Featured

Dental Smile Pattaya
Dental Smile Pattaya is on Pattaya Third Road, near South Pattaya, about 700 metres from Walking Street.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Pattaya Smile Dental Clinic
Pattaya Smile Dental Clinic is on South Pattaya Road in Bang Lamung.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Dentist @ Beach
Dentist at Beach works on the fourth floor of Central Festival Pattaya Beach, on Pattaya Beach Road, beside the Hilton.
Daily 11:00 AM to 8:30 PM

Central Pattaya Dental Clinic
Central Pattaya Dental Clinic is on Central Pattaya Road in Bang Lamung.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Pattaya City Dental Center
Pattaya City Dental Center is on Central Pattaya Road, opposite the 7-Eleven at the mouth of Soi 12, in Pattaya City.
Daily 9:30 AM to 6:00 PM

Hollywood Smile Dental Center
Hollywood Smile Dental Center is on South Pattaya Road in Bang Lamung.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Digital Dental Center
Digital Dental Center is on Pattaya Second Road, Pattaya Sai 2, in Nong Prue.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Pattaya International Dental Center
Pattaya International Dental Center, also called PIDC, is on Soi Buakhao in Nong Prue.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Dental Design Center
Dental Design Center is at Pattaya Soi 10, off Pattaya Second Road, in Pattaya City.
Today Closed

Dental Select
Dental Select is on Pattaya Third Road, Pattaya Sai 3, in Nong Prue.
Daily 9:00 AM to 7:00 PM

Ocean Dental Center
Ocean Dental Center is at Jomtien Second Road, on the corner of Soi 5 at Viewtalay Residence 3, next to Pattaya Immigration.

Doctor Smile Dental Clinic
Doctor Smile Dental Clinic is on South Pattaya Road in Bang Lamung.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Smile Dental Center
Smile Dental Center is at South Pattaya Road in Nong Prue, about 500 metres from the beach and Walking Street.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

DentaJoy Pattaya
DentaJoy Pattaya is on the first floor of Little Walk Pattaya, unit LPLCF 1A-010, on Sukhumvit Road, opposite Villa Market in central Pattaya.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Metro Dental Pattaya
Metro Dental Pattaya is on Central Pattaya Road in Nong Prue, the road also called Pattaya Klang.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

Dental Square Clinic
Dental Square Clinic is on Pattaya Third Road, on Chaloem Phrakiat Road.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM

ESTE Dental Clinic Pattaya
ESTE Dental Clinic Pattaya is on Sukhumvit Road in Pattaya City.
Today 10:00 AM to 6:00 PM

Modern Smile Dental Clinic Pattaya
Modern Smile Dental Clinic Pattaya is on Central Pattaya Road in Pattaya City, under the name 418 Dental and Orthodontics.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Dental Care Center
Dental Care Center is on Central Pattaya Road in Nong Prue, Bang Lamung.
Bangkok Pattaya Hospital Dental Center
Bangkok Pattaya Hospital Dental Center is the Dental Cosmetic and Implant Center on the fifth floor of Building E at Bangkok Hospital Pattaya.
Miradent Dental Clinic
Miradent Dental Clinic is at South Pattaya Road, next to the PEA office and opposite the Shell station.
Daily 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM
OrthoSmile Dental Clinic
OrthoSmile Dental Clinic is, Pattaya Second Road, Soi, in Pattaya City.
Today 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
No places match these filters.
Treatment fees in THB
THB amounts each clinic charges for a single implant with a crown, a veneer per tooth, a crown, cleaning, or whitening.
| Clinic | Single implant with crown | Veneer per tooth | Crown | Cleaning | Whitening |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Central Pattaya Dental Clinic | No fee shown | 3,500 to 14,000 THB | 8,000 to 25,000 THB | No fee shown | 3,900 to 12,000 THB |
| DentaJoy Pattaya | 59,000 to 95,000 THB | 14,000 to 18,000 THB | 18,000 to 22,000 THB | 1,250 to 1,850 THB | 7,500 to 12,000 THB |
| Dental Design Center | 55,000 to 75,000 THB | 6,000 to 15,000 THB | 19,000 to 50,000 THB | 1,000 to 2,000 THB | 5,000 to 12,000 THB |
| Dental Select Russian speaking | 50,000 to 80,000 THB | 4,000 to 16,000 THB | 11,000 to 30,000 THB | 1,000 to 2,000 THB | 6,500 to 12,000 THB |
| Dental Smile Pattaya | 45,000 THB | 13,000 to 16,000 THB | 10,000 to 17,000 THB | 1,000 to 1,800 THB | 3,900 to 9,500 THB |
| Dentist @ Beach | 40,000 to 50,000 THB | 13,000 to 16,000 THB | 10,000 to 25,000 THB | 1,000 to 1,800 THB | 3,999 to 9,500 THB |
| Digital Dental Center | 55,000 to 75,000 THB | 5,000 to 16,000 THB | 18,000 to 45,000 THB | 1,000 to 2,500 THB | 5,000 to 12,000 THB |
| Doctor Smile Dental Clinic | 30,000 to 50,000 THB | 3,500 to 14,000 THB | 9,000 to 16,000 THB | 800 to 1,600 THB | 3,900 to 4,900 THB |
| Hollywood Smile Dental Center | No fee shown | 3,500 to 14,000 THB | 8,000 to 25,000 THB | No fee shown | 3,900 to 12,000 THB |
| OrthoSmile Dental Clinic | 50,000 to 76,830 THB | 15,000 to 16,000 THB | 19,000 to 20,000 THB | 1,000 to 2,000 THB | 6,000 to 12,000 THB |
| Pattaya International Dental Center | No fee shown | 3,000 to 15,000 THB | 10,000 to 35,000 THB | 1,000 to 2,000 THB | 6,000 to 7,500 THB |
| Pattaya Smile Dental Clinic | No fee shown | 3,500 to 14,000 THB | 8,000 to 25,000 THB | No fee shown | 3,900 to 12,000 THB |
| Smile Dental Center | No fee shown | 3,500 to 16,000 THB | 9,500 to 18,000 THB | 900 to 2,200 THB | 3,900 to 9,500 THB |
Single implant with crown
8 clinics show a fee for a single implant with a crown.
- DentaJoy Pattaya59,000 to 95,000 THB
- Dental Design Center55,000 to 75,000 THB
- Dental Select50,000 to 80,000 THB
- Dental Smile Pattaya45,000 THB
- Dentist @ Beach40,000 to 50,000 THB
- Digital Dental Center55,000 to 75,000 THB
- Doctor Smile Dental Clinic30,000 to 50,000 THB
- OrthoSmile Dental Clinic50,000 to 76,830 THB
Veneer per tooth
13 clinics show a fee for a veneer per tooth.
- Central Pattaya Dental Clinic3,500 to 14,000 THB
- DentaJoy Pattaya14,000 to 18,000 THB
- Dental Design Center6,000 to 15,000 THB
- Dental Select4,000 to 16,000 THB
- Dental Smile Pattaya13,000 to 16,000 THB
- Dentist @ Beach13,000 to 16,000 THB
- Digital Dental Center5,000 to 16,000 THB
- Doctor Smile Dental Clinic3,500 to 14,000 THB
- Hollywood Smile Dental Center3,500 to 14,000 THB
- OrthoSmile Dental Clinic15,000 to 16,000 THB
- Pattaya International Dental Center3,000 to 15,000 THB
- Pattaya Smile Dental Clinic3,500 to 14,000 THB
- Smile Dental Center3,500 to 16,000 THB
Pattaya International Dental Center on Soi Buakhao offers implants, veneers, crowns, and scaling. Ocean Dental Center on Jomtien Second Road, next to Pattaya Immigration, opens Monday to Saturday from 10am to 6pm for check-ups, crowns, and implants. Bangkok Pattaya Hospital Dental Center is on the fifth floor of Building E on Sukhumvit Road and opens Monday to Saturday from 8am to 5pm. Dental Smile Pattaya charges 45,000 THB for a single implant with a crown and opens every day from 10am to 8pm. Dentist at Beach charges 40,000 to 50,000 THB for a single implant with a crown, and 1,000 to 1,800 THB for cleaning and scaling, and opens every day from 11am to 8.30pm. Doctor Smile Dental Clinic charges 30,000 to 50,000 THB for a single implant with a crown. OrthoSmile Dental Clinic charges 50,000 to 76,830 THB for a single implant with a crown.
Services · Hospitals · Aesthetic clinics · All neighbourhoods · Get around Pattaya
Choose by area
Central
- Dentist @ Beach
- Central Pattaya Dental Clinic
- Pattaya City Dental Center
- Digital Dental Center
- Pattaya International Dental Center
- Dental Design Center
- Dental Select
- DentaJoy Pattaya
- Metro Dental Pattaya
- Dental Square Clinic
- ESTE Dental Clinic Pattaya
- Modern Smile Dental Clinic Pattaya
- Dental Care Center
- OrthoSmile Dental Clinic
Central Pattaya has Central Pattaya Dental Clinic and Modern Smile on Central Pattaya Road, Dental Design Center and Digital Dental Center on Pattaya Second Road, and Pattaya International Dental Center on Soi Buakhao. Dental Smile Pattaya is on Third Road near Walking Street. Dentist at Beach is on the fourth floor of Central Festival Pattaya Beach, on Beach Road.
Jomtien has Ocean Dental Center on Jomtien Second Road, next to Pattaya Immigration.
Naklua has Bangkok Pattaya Hospital Dental Center on the fifth floor of Building E at the hospital on Sukhumvit Road.
Get Featured
Business owners can claim their listing to update details, or get featured for $29 a month.
Which dentists in Pattaya are open on Sunday?
Dentist at Beach on the fourth floor of Central Festival Pattaya Beach opens every day until 8.30pm. Dental Smile Pattaya on Third Road and Dental Square Clinic on Third Road open every day from 10am to 8pm. ESTE Dental Clinic on Sukhumvit Road opens on Sunday from 10am to 6pm and is closed on Thursday. Dental Design Center on Soi 10 is closed on Sunday. Bangkok Pattaya Hospital Dental Center in Naklua opens Monday to Saturday.
Which dental clinic is in Jomtien?
The address for Ocean Dental Center is Jomtien Second Road, on the corner of Soi 5 at Viewtalay Residence 3, next to Pattaya Immigration. It opens Monday to Saturday from 10am to 6pm.
Which Pattaya clinics offer dental implants?
Pattaya International Dental Center on Soi Buakhao offers implants, crowns, and veneers. Digital Dental Center on Second Road offers dental implants, All-on-4, and All-on-6, and opens every day from 10am to 8pm. The address for Ocean Dental Center is Jomtien Second Road, on the corner of Soi 5 at Viewtalay Residence 3, next to Pattaya Immigration. Bangkok Pattaya Hospital Dental Center is the Dental Cosmetic and Implant Center on the fifth floor of Building E.
Which dentist stays open latest in the evening?
Dentist at Beach on the fourth floor of Central Festival Pattaya Beach stays open until 8.30pm every day. The address for Dental Smile Pattaya is Pattaya Third Road, near South Pattaya, about 700 metres from Walking Street. The address for Dental Square Clinic is Pattaya Third Road, on Chaloem Phrakiat Road. OrthoSmile Dental Clinic on Second Road closes at 4pm on Sunday.