iPattaya Directory
Calm Clinic Pattaya

Calm Clinic Pattaya

About

Calm Clinic is led by Dr. Sukhumphat Na Nan, who holds professional license 56396 and evaluates every case. Licensed doctors at the clinic list more than 10,000 cases of work. The botox list prints MBTox from 3,000 to 6,000 THB, Aestox at 3,600 THB, Nabota at 7,500 THB, Neuronox at 8,500 THB, and Allergan from 13,900 to 18,900 THB. Filler prints Neuramis Deep at 6,500 THB, Neuramis Volume at 7,000 THB, and Restylane Lidocaine at 12,000 THB. Ultraformer III starts at 4,990 THB and Thermage FLX starts at 25,999 THB. Daily hours run 12:00 PM to 8:00 PM.

Botox, filler, and laser prices

MBTox from3,000 THB
MBTox to6,000 THB
Aestox3,600 THB
Nabota7,500 THB
Neuronox8,500 THB
Allergan from13,900 THB
Allergan to18,900 THB
Neuramis Deep6,500 THB
Restylane Lidocaine12,000 THB

Plan your visit

Category
Service / Aesthetic Clinic
HoursOpen now
  • Daily 12:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Own this listing

Claim this listing to update details and receive enquiries.

Claim this listing

Amenities

BotoxFillerMesoAllerganNeuronoxRestylane

Staying in Pattaya?

Find hotels and apartments near Calm Clinic Pattaya on Stay in Pattaya.

Browse places to stay

Send an Enquiry

Contact Calm Clinic Pattaya. Your details are shared with the listing owner only with your consent.